halomalang.com

JADWAL BIOSKOP HARI INI

Updated On 05-Jan-2019 [11:53]
 

CINEMAXX LIPPO PLAZA BATU

AQUAMAN
11:00AM - 12:45PM - 06:00PM - 08:00PM

BUMBLEBEE
10:30AM - 03:30PM - 05:45PM - 10:45PM

MILLY & MAMET
01:50PM - 03:55PM - 08:45PM

ASAL KAU BAHAGIA
11:00AM - 12:50PM - 02:40PM - 06:50PM - 08:40PM

UNSTOPPABLE
04:30PM

KELUARGA CEMARA
10:45AM - 01:00PM - 03:15PM - 05:30PM - 07:45PM - 10:00PM

HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE HIDDEN WORLD
10:50PM

ESCAPE ROOM
10:30PM


CINEMAXX MATOS

AQUAMAN
03:10PM - 10:10PM (Cinemaxx Regular)
11:00AM - 06:30PM - 09:20PM (Cinemaxx Deluxe)

BUMBLEBEE
12:50PM - 06:00PM - 08:20PM (Cinemaxx Regular)
01:50PM - 04:10PM (Cinemaxx Deluxe)

MILLY & MAMET
01:50PM - 08:45PM - 10:50PM (Cinemaxx Regular)

MARY POPPINS RETURNS
11:15AM - 06:10PM (Cinemaxx Regular)

ASAL KAU BAHAGIA
01:20PM - 03:15PM - 05:10PM (Cinemaxx Regular)

APP WAR
10:50AM (Cinemaxx Regular)

KELUARGA CEMARA
11:15AM - 01:30PM - 03:45PM - 06:00PM - 08:15PM (Cinemaxx Regular)

DREADOUT
11:00AM - 01:00PM - 03:00PM - 05:00PM - 07:00PM - 09:00PM (Cinemaxx Regular)

HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE HIDDEN WORLD
10:30PM (Cinemaxx Regular)

ESCAPE ROOM
10:40PM (Cinemaxx Regular)


MANDALA 21

KELUARGA CEMARA
12:00 - 14:15 - 16:30 - 18:45 - 21:00

DREADOUT
12:00 - 12:30 - 14:05 - 14:35 - 16:10 - 16:40 - 18:15 - 18:45 - 20:20 - 20:50

MILLY & MAMET
14:15 - 16:30 - 18:45 - 21:00


DIENG 21

ELLIOT THE LITTLEST REINDEER
12:30 - 14:30 - 19:25

AQUAMAN
16:30 - 21:25

MASTER Z : IP MAN LEGACY
12:15 - 14:35 - 16:55 - 19:15 - 21:35


ARAYA XXI

MASTER Z : IP MAN LEGACY
12:15 - 14:35 - 16:55 - 19:15 - 21:35

KELUARGA CEMARA
12:00 - 14:20 - 16:40 - 19:00 - 21:20

DREADOUT
12:45 - 14:50 - 16:55 - 19:00 - 21:05

AQUAMAN
12:45 - 15:40 - 18:35 - 21:30

ELLIOT THE LITTLEST REINDEER
12:30 - 14:30 - 18:45

MILLY & MAMET
16:30 - 20:45


MOVIMAX DINOYO

1 KELUARGA CEMARA
12:30 - 18:45

1 ASAL KAU BAHAGIA
14:45 - 16:45 - 21:00

1 HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE HIDDEN WORLD
23:05

2 MILLY & MAMET
12:15 - 19:00

2 KELUARGA CEMARA
14:30 - 16:45

2 SPIDER-MAN : INTO THE SPIDER-VERSE
21:15

2 ESCAPE ROOM
23:35

3 DREADOUT
12:30

3 BUMBLEBEE
14:35 - 16:55 - 19:15 - 21:35

4 MASTER Z : IP MAN LEGACY
12:30 - 14:45

4 DREADOUT
17:00 - 19:05 - 21:10 - 23:15


MOVIMAX SARINAH

1 MARY POPPINS RETURNS
13:00

1 AQUAMAN
15:35 - 20:45

1 MASTER Z : IP MAN LEGACY
18:25

1 HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE HIDDEN WORLD
23:35

2 KELUARGA CEMARA
12:15

2 BUMBLEBEE
14:30 - 16:50 - 19:10

2 MASTER Z : IP MAN LEGACY
21:30

2 ESCAPE ROOM
23:45

3 DREADOUT
12:30 - 21:15

3 KELUARGA CEMARA
14:30 - 16:45 - 19:00


AURORA CINEMAS

1 SPIDER-MAN : INTO THE SPIDER-VERSE
13:00 - 18:10

1 MARY POPPINS RETURNS
15:35 - 20:45

2 KELUARGA CEMARA
12:15 - 14:30

2 MASTER Z : IP MAN LEGACY
16:45 - 19:00 - 21:15

2 HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON: THE HIDDEN WORLD
23:30

3 DREADOUT
12:30 - 16:55 - 21:20

3 BUMBLEBEE
14:35 - 19:00

3 ESCAPE ROOM
23:25